Cron Jobs

Get Go Courses

Get Go Courses from Warehouse

Coach Title CourseAuthorisationId CourseType DateOfCourse Errors
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 015524 Coaching Course 2021-12-21 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Aquatic First Aid Level 1 & 2 Award 016945 Lifeguard & First Aid 2022-01-06 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 015527 Safety Course 2022-01-07 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Training 016187 Leadership Course 2022-01-08 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Advanced Canoe White Water Leader Training 016188 Leadership Course 2022-01-08 00:00:00
Robin Harris White Water Award 016948 Personal Development 2022-01-08 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Canoe Award 015308 Personal Development 2022-01-08 00:00:00
Fred Curtin-Sewell Paddle Explore Award 015307 Personal Development 2022-01-08 00:00:00
Fred Curtin-Sewell Paddle Explore Award 016289 Personal Development 2022-01-08 00:00:00
Kirston Elton Guide Module Camp Craft and Expedition Skills 016500 Leadership Course 2022-01-09 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Core Coach Training 015514 Coaching Course 2022-01-11 00:00:00
Kirston Elton Guide Module Environment and Sustainability 016499 Leadership Course 2022-01-11 00:00:00
Philip Smith Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 015309 Safety Course 2022-01-11 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Safety and Rescue 016278 Safety Course 2022-01-13 00:00:00
Ed Christian Performance Coach Pre-Assessment Mentoring Session 017028 Coaching Course 2022-01-13 00:00:00
Joanna Taylor SUP Sheltered Water Award 016224 Personal Development 2022-01-14 00:00:00
Andrew Brown Paddlesport Leader Training 015649 Leadership Course 2022-01-15 00:00:00
Ian Dovey White Water Leader Training 016557 Leadership Course 2022-01-15 00:00:00
Ian Adey White Water Leader Assessment 016196 Leadership Course 2022-01-15 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Safety and Rescue 016277 Safety Course 2022-01-15 00:00:00
Dan Moss Withers British Canoeing White Water Kayak Coach Assessment 016761 Coaching Course 2022-01-15 00:00:00
Andrew Brown Paddlesport Leader Training 016392 Leadership Course 2022-01-17 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Leader Training 016419 Leadership Course 2022-01-17 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Paddlesport Leader Training 016924 Leadership Course 2022-01-17 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Paddlesport Leader Assessment 017148 Leadership Course 2022-01-17 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Canoe Open Water Leader Training 016197 Leadership Course 2022-01-18 00:00:00
John-Paul Eatock Advanced Surf Safety and Rescue 016769 Safety Course 2022-01-18 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 015516 Coaching Course 2022-01-18 00:00:00
John-Paul Eatock Advanced Surf Kayak Leader Training 016768 Leadership Course 2022-01-19 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Canoe White Water Leader Training 016198 Leadership Course 2022-01-20 00:00:00
Joshua Telling Canoe White Water Leader Training 016276 Leadership Course 2022-01-22 00:00:00
John R Dean British Canoeing Open Water Canoe Coach Assessment 016717 Coaching Course 2022-01-22 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 016000 Safety Course 2022-01-22 00:00:00
Joshua Telling Canoe White Water Leader Training 016420 Leadership Course 2022-01-22 00:00:00
Joshua Telling Canoe Open Water Leader Training 016421 Leadership Course 2022-01-24 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Advanced Surf Kayak Award 015532 Personal Development 2022-01-24 00:00:00
Ian Adey British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016199 Coaching Course 2022-01-25 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 016935 Leadership Course 2022-01-25 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Surf Kayak Leader Training 015520 Leadership Course 2022-01-26 00:00:00
Ian Dovey White Water Leader Assessment 017180 Leadership Course 2022-01-27 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Canoe White Water Leader Assessment 016925 Leadership Course 2022-01-28 00:00:00
Ian Adey Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 016193 Leadership Course 2022-01-29 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 016001 Safety Course 2022-01-29 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Core Coach Training 015515 Coaching Course 2022-01-29 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Surf Kayak Award 015530 Personal Development 2022-01-29 00:00:00
Andrew Brown Touring Award 016122 Personal Development 2022-01-29 00:00:00
Ian Adey Canoe White Water Leader Assessment 016192 Leadership Course 2022-01-30 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 016926 Leadership Course 2022-01-31 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Leader Training 017253 Leadership Course 2022-02-03 00:00:00
Darren Joy Advanced White Water Safety and Rescue 017019 Safety Course 2022-02-04 00:00:00
Robin Harris White Water Award 016949 Personal Development 2022-02-05 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 017458 Leadership Course 2022-02-05 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 017460 Leadership Course 2022-02-05 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Core Coach Training 016911 Coaching Course 2022-02-05 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 015517 Coaching Course 2022-02-05 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 017461 Leadership Course 2022-02-06 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Advanced Surf Kayak Leader Training 015521 Leadership Course 2022-02-07 00:00:00
Sean McGrath White Water Award 016205 Personal Development 2022-02-08 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 017459 Leadership Course 2022-02-08 00:00:00
Darren Joy Advanced Canoe White Water Leader Assessment 016620 Leadership Course 2022-02-09 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 017301 Coaching Course 2022-02-09 00:00:00
Ian Dovey Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016972 Safety Course 2022-02-11 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin Core Coach Training 017299 Coaching Course 2022-02-12 00:00:00
Richard Davison White Water Safety and Rescue 017063 Safety Course 2022-02-12 00:00:00
Billy Lo Advanced White Water Safety and Rescue 017439 Safety Course 2022-02-12 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Safety and Rescue 017235 Safety Course 2022-02-12 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Safety and Rescue 017254 Safety Course 2022-02-12 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Surf Kayak Coach Training 015519 Coaching Course 2022-02-12 00:00:00
John R Dean British Canoeing Open Water Canoe Coach Assessment 017432 Coaching Course 2022-02-13 00:00:00
Darren Joy British Canoeing Open Water Canoe Coach Assessment 015665 Coaching Course 2022-02-14 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 017463 Leadership Course 2022-02-14 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Progressive Surf Kayak Award 015531 Personal Development 2022-02-14 00:00:00
Ian Dovey Stand Up Paddleboard Coastal Leader Training 017182 Leadership Course 2022-02-15 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Paddlesport Leader Assessment 016928 Leadership Course 2022-02-15 00:00:00
Duncan M Greene Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 017093 Safety Course 2022-02-16 00:00:00
Rock the Boat Activities White Water Safety and Rescue 017229 Safety Course 2022-02-17 00:00:00
Joshua Telling Canoe Open Water Leader Training 017255 Leadership Course 2022-02-17 00:00:00
Duncan M Greene Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 017094 Leadership Course 2022-02-17 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016290 Personal Development 2022-02-19 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017629 Safety Course 2022-02-19 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Touring Award 016336 Personal Development 2022-02-19 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Safety and Rescue 017517 Safety Course 2022-02-19 00:00:00
Nathan Cole Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017709 Safety Course 2022-02-19 00:00:00
Ian Dovey White Water Safety and Rescue 017729 Safety Course 2022-02-19 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Touring Award 015312 Personal Development 2022-02-19 00:00:00
Jeffrey O Allen Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 017597 Leadership Course 2022-02-19 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Safety and Rescue 016424 Safety Course 2022-02-19 00:00:00
Joshua Telling Canoe White Water Leader Training 017256 Leadership Course 2022-02-19 00:00:00
Richard Davison British Canoeing Sheltered Water Canoe and Kayak Coach Assessment 017067 Coaching Course 2022-02-20 00:00:00
Kieran Johnson Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017505 Safety Course 2022-02-20 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 015528 Safety Course 2022-02-20 00:00:00
Richard Davison British Canoeing Sheltered Water Canoe and Kayak Coach Assessment 017068 Coaching Course 2022-02-21 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 017464 Leadership Course 2022-02-21 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Paddlesport Leader Training 015523 Leadership Course 2022-02-21 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Canoe White Water Leader Training 016929 Leadership Course 2022-02-21 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Canoe White Water Leader Assessment 017465 Leadership Course 2022-02-22 00:00:00
Christopher Beal Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017654 Safety Course 2022-02-23 00:00:00
Scott Yuill SUP Sheltered Water Award 017030 Personal Development 2022-02-23 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Canoe White Water Leader Training 016637 Leadership Course 2022-02-23 00:00:00
Billy Lo White Water Leader Assessment 017223 Leadership Course 2022-02-23 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Touring Leader Assessment 016206 Leadership Course 2022-02-24 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Core Coach Training 017009 Coaching Course 2022-02-24 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 015525 Coaching Course 2022-02-24 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 016930 Leadership Course 2022-02-24 00:00:00
Caroline Carr Core Coach Training 017838 Coaching Course 2022-02-24 00:00:00
Ian Dovey British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016409 Coaching Course 2022-02-25 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Leader Training 017864 Leadership Course 2022-02-26 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 016207 Leadership Course 2022-02-26 00:00:00
Ian Dovey British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016973 Coaching Course 2022-02-26 00:00:00
David Hopwood Guide Module Trip Planning and Organisation 015706 Leadership Course 2022-02-26 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Canoe White Water Leader Assessment 017651 Leadership Course 2022-02-26 00:00:00
Christopher Beal British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017663 Coaching Course 2022-02-26 00:00:00
Ollie Footitt British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016796 Coaching Course 2022-02-26 00:00:00
Ian Adey Paddlesport Leader Training 016846 Leadership Course 2022-02-26 00:00:00
Ian Adey Paddlesport Leader Training 016847 Leadership Course 2022-02-26 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 017314 Coaching Course 2022-02-28 00:00:00
Darren Joy Canoe White Water Leader Assessment 017021 Leadership Course 2022-02-28 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Training 016931 Leadership Course 2022-02-28 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 017632 Leadership Course 2022-03-01 00:00:00
Darren Joy Advanced Canoe White Water Leader Training 016619 Leadership Course 2022-03-03 00:00:00
Joanna Taylor SUP Sheltered Water Award 017785 Personal Development 2022-03-05 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Leader Training 016423 Leadership Course 2022-03-05 00:00:00
Joe Alexander Paddlesport Touring Leader Assessment 017122 Leadership Course 2022-03-05 00:00:00
David Calvert Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Training 017288 Leadership Course 2022-03-05 00:00:00
Andrew Brown British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016086 Coaching Course 2022-03-05 00:00:00
Ian Holmes White Water Award 018469 Personal Development 2022-03-06 00:00:00
Richard Davison British Canoeing Sheltered Water Canoe and Kayak Coach Assessment 017809 Coaching Course 2022-03-06 00:00:00
Thomas Botterill White Water Safety and Rescue 017967 Safety Course 2022-03-07 00:00:00
Paul Bull British Canoeing White Water Kayak Coach Training 017183 Coaching Course 2022-03-07 00:00:00
Ian Adey Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 017472 Leadership Course 2022-03-07 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Safety and Rescue 017518 Safety Course 2022-03-07 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Leader Training 017519 Leadership Course 2022-03-07 00:00:00
Leo Hoare Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017725 Safety Course 2022-03-07 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017824 Safety Course 2022-03-07 00:00:00
Richard Uren British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 017831 Coaching Course 2022-03-08 00:00:00
Dr Steve Banks White Water Leader Training 017468 Leadership Course 2022-03-09 00:00:00
Mark Collinson Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016960 Safety Course 2022-03-09 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Safety and Rescue 017822 Safety Course 2022-03-09 00:00:00
Ian Adey Paddlesport Leader Training 016211 Leadership Course 2022-03-10 00:00:00
Richard Davison White Water Leader Assessment 018039 Leadership Course 2022-03-10 00:00:00
Melvyn Wycherley Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017588 Safety Course 2022-03-10 00:00:00
Melvyn Wycherley Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017591 Safety Course 2022-03-10 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Canoe Open Water Leader Training 016638 Leadership Course 2022-03-11 00:00:00
Sean McGrath SUP Sheltered Water Award 016470 Personal Development 2022-03-11 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017318 Coaching Course 2022-03-12 00:00:00
Graham Stroud British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017476 Coaching Course 2022-03-12 00:00:00
Neil Dixon Aquatic First Aid Level 1 & 2 Award 017132 Lifeguard & First Aid 2022-03-12 00:00:00
Andrew Brown Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016087 Safety Course 2022-03-12 00:00:00
Caroline Carr British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Training 017839 Coaching Course 2022-03-12 00:00:00
Robin Harris Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016953 Safety Course 2022-03-13 00:00:00
Hayley Browning SUP Sheltered Water Award 017820 Personal Development 2022-03-13 00:00:00
Chris Brain British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016728 Coaching Course 2022-03-14 00:00:00
Chris Brain British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016729 Coaching Course 2022-03-16 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Paddlesport Leader Training 017536 Leadership Course 2022-03-16 00:00:00
Richard Davison British Canoeing White Water Kayak Coach Training 017190 Coaching Course 2022-03-17 00:00:00
Scott Yuill Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016980 Safety Course 2022-03-17 00:00:00
Dr Steve Banks Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 016387 Safety Course 2022-03-18 00:00:00
Pia Philbey Paddle Explore Award 017836 Personal Development 2022-03-19 00:00:00
Simon Waller Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 017446 Leadership Course 2022-03-19 00:00:00
Richard Uren Advanced Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 016742 Leadership Course 2022-03-19 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 017466 Leadership Course 2022-03-19 00:00:00
David Janes Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 018092 Leadership Course 2022-03-19 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Advanced Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018133 Leadership Course 2022-03-19 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Sea Kayak Leader Training (non-tidal) 018134 Leadership Course 2022-03-19 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018140 Leadership Course 2022-03-19 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 018158 Leadership Course 2022-03-19 00:00:00
Rock the Boat Activities White Water Leader Training 017234 Leadership Course 2022-03-19 00:00:00
David Bateman British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016117 Coaching Course 2022-03-19 00:00:00
Robin Harris Paddle Explore Award 016955 Personal Development 2022-03-20 00:00:00
Richard Davison White Water Leader Training 018127 Leadership Course 2022-03-20 00:00:00
Scott Yuill SUP Sheltered Water Award 017031 Personal Development 2022-03-21 00:00:00
Leo Hoare British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 017731 Coaching Course 2022-03-21 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 015313 Personal Development 2022-03-21 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Sea Kayak Award 015315 Personal Development 2022-03-21 00:00:00
Daniel McGaley Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018186 Safety Course 2022-03-21 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond SUP Sheltered Water Award 017583 Personal Development 2022-03-22 00:00:00
Leo Hoare White Water Award 018345 Personal Development 2022-03-23 00:00:00
Adam Williams British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017972 Coaching Course 2022-03-23 00:00:00
Dr Steve Banks White Water Safety and Rescue 017467 Safety Course 2022-03-23 00:00:00
Ian Adey Advanced White Water Safety and Rescue 016471 Safety Course 2022-03-23 00:00:00
Richard Davison White Water Leader Assessment 018126 Leadership Course 2022-03-24 00:00:00
Alistair Othen Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 017243 Leadership Course 2022-03-24 00:00:00 eventContact_Email : Invalid Email Address
Sean McGrath White Water Leader Training 016916 Leadership Course 2022-03-24 00:00:00
David Hunt Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017960 Safety Course 2022-03-25 00:00:00
Christopher Beal Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017655 Safety Course 2022-03-25 00:00:00
Dan Moss Withers Core Coach Training 016555 Coaching Course 2022-03-26 00:00:00
James Roberts Guide Module Leadership 017903 Leadership Course 2022-03-26 00:00:00
Paul Bull Core Coach Training 017474 Coaching Course 2022-03-26 00:00:00
Dr Steve Banks Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 018354 Leadership Course 2022-03-26 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Surf Kayak Coach Training 017481 Coaching Course 2022-03-26 00:00:00
David Janes Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 018094 Leadership Course 2022-03-26 00:00:00
James Harris British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017546 Coaching Course 2022-03-26 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 018131 Safety Course 2022-03-26 00:00:00
Dr Steve Banks Canoe Open Water Leader Training 016388 Leadership Course 2022-03-26 00:00:00
Joe Jordan Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018067 Safety Course 2022-03-27 00:00:00
David Janes Advanced White Water Leader Assessment 018093 Leadership Course 2022-03-27 00:00:00
Dr Steve Banks Canoe White Water Leader Training 016389 Leadership Course 2022-03-27 00:00:00
Emma Davey Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017900 Safety Course 2022-03-28 00:00:00
Scott Yuill Paddle Explore Award 016981 Personal Development 2022-03-28 00:00:00
Scott Yuill Paddle Explore Award 016983 Personal Development 2022-03-28 00:00:00
James Gay Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017805 Safety Course 2022-03-28 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017827 Safety Course 2022-03-28 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 016932 Leadership Course 2022-03-28 00:00:00
James A Drummond Paddle Explore Award 017951 Personal Development 2022-03-29 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing Sheltered Water Canoe and Kayak Coach Assessment 017826 Coaching Course 2022-03-29 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Training 017828 Coaching Course 2022-03-30 00:00:00
Joe Alexander Paddlesport Leader Assessment 018074 Leadership Course 2022-03-30 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018217 Coaching Course 2022-03-31 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Stand Up Paddleboard Discipline Support Module 017895 Personal Development 2022-04-01 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Paddlesport Leader Training 017984 Leadership Course 2022-04-01 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin Core Coach Training 017300 Coaching Course 2022-04-02 00:00:00
Simon Waller Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 017447 Leadership Course 2022-04-02 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018043 Leadership Course 2022-04-02 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018044 Leadership Course 2022-04-02 00:00:00
Paul Smith Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017477 Safety Course 2022-04-02 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Core Coach Training 017712 Coaching Course 2022-04-02 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 018121 Leadership Course 2022-04-02 00:00:00
Rock the Boat Activities Paddlesport Leader Training 017236 Leadership Course 2022-04-02 00:00:00
Ian Adey Core Coach Training 016475 Coaching Course 2022-04-02 00:00:00
Joanna Taylor SUP Sheltered Water Award 017787 Personal Development 2022-04-03 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016292 Personal Development 2022-04-04 00:00:00
Richard Uren Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 016743 Safety Course 2022-04-04 00:00:00
Darren Joy British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017574 Coaching Course 2022-04-04 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 018132 Safety Course 2022-04-04 00:00:00
Liz Harrington Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 017989 Leadership Course 2022-04-05 00:00:00
Chris Brain Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Assessment 018441 Leadership Course 2022-04-06 00:00:00
David M Robinson Aquatic First Aid Level 1 & 2 Award 016938 Lifeguard & First Aid 2022-04-06 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Guide Module Trip Planning and Organisation 017881 Leadership Course 2022-04-07 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 018378 Leadership Course 2022-04-07 00:00:00
Jeffrey O Allen Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 018473 Leadership Course 2022-04-07 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Core Coach Training 018136 Coaching Course 2022-04-07 00:00:00
Alistair Othen Paddlesport Leader Training 017242 Leadership Course 2022-04-07 00:00:00
Philip Smith Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016311 Safety Course 2022-04-07 00:00:00
Jeffrey O Allen Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 018475 Leadership Course 2022-04-08 00:00:00
William Lawrence Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 017773 Safety Course 2022-04-08 00:00:00
Scott Harrand Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017247 Safety Course 2022-04-08 00:00:00
Shahid Wahab British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017916 Coaching Course 2022-04-09 00:00:00
James A Drummond SUP Sheltered Water Award 017948 Personal Development 2022-04-09 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Canoe Award 016333 Personal Development 2022-04-09 00:00:00
Paul Smith British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017478 Coaching Course 2022-04-09 00:00:00
John R Dean British Canoeing White Water Canoe Coach Training 017543 Coaching Course 2022-04-09 00:00:00
Christopher Artis Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018152 Safety Course 2022-04-09 00:00:00
Rock the Boat Activities White Water Safety and Rescue 017237 Safety Course 2022-04-09 00:00:00
Jonathan Halden Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017092 Safety Course 2022-04-09 00:00:00
Leo Hoare Canoe White Water Leader Training 018613 Leadership Course 2022-04-10 00:00:00
Richard Uren Paddlesport Leader Assessment 018056 Leadership Course 2022-04-11 00:00:00
Richard Davison British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 018486 Coaching Course 2022-04-11 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Paddlesport Leader Training 016642 Leadership Course 2022-04-11 00:00:00
Richard Hanbury Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016887 Safety Course 2022-04-11 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Sea Kayak Award 016327 Personal Development 2022-04-13 00:00:00
Michael J R Smith Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Assessment 017203 Leadership Course 2022-04-13 00:00:00
Michael J R Smith Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Assessment 018309 Leadership Course 2022-04-13 00:00:00
Richard Davison White Water Safety and Rescue 018536 Safety Course 2022-04-13 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Leader Training 017865 Leadership Course 2022-04-14 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Canoe Award 016476 Personal Development 2022-04-14 00:00:00
David Butler Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017987 Safety Course 2022-04-15 00:00:00
Christopher Beal Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017656 Safety Course 2022-04-15 00:00:00
Sam Ellis Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018198 Safety Course 2022-04-15 00:00:00
Anthony Ing White Water Safety and Rescue 017905 Safety Course 2022-04-16 00:00:00
Christopher Artis Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018002 Safety Course 2022-04-16 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Guide Module Camp Craft and Expedition Skills 018049 Leadership Course 2022-04-16 00:00:00
Darren Joy British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017578 Coaching Course 2022-04-16 00:00:00
Richard Hanbury Sea Kayak Award 016888 Personal Development 2022-04-16 00:00:00
Kirston Elton Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016493 Safety Course 2022-04-16 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018697 Safety Course 2022-04-17 00:00:00
Yannig Lenoir SUP Sheltered Water Award 017403 Personal Development 2022-04-17 00:00:00
Kathleen Beresford Paddle Explore Award 019606 Personal Development 2022-04-19 00:00:00
Chris Brain British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016350 Coaching Course 2022-04-19 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 018227 Leadership Course 2022-04-19 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 017315 Coaching Course 2022-04-20 00:00:00
Christopher Artis British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018003 Coaching Course 2022-04-20 00:00:00
Christopher Artis British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018070 Coaching Course 2022-04-20 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Canoe White Water Leader Training 016477 Leadership Course 2022-04-20 00:00:00
Agnes Penisson Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018087 Leadership Course 2022-04-22 00:00:00
Sean McGrath SUP Sheltered Water Award 016195 Personal Development 2022-04-23 00:00:00
Chris Brain Core Coach Training 017364 Coaching Course 2022-04-23 00:00:00
Jamie Greenhalgh White Water Safety and Rescue 017981 Safety Course 2022-04-23 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Safety and Rescue 016817 Safety Course 2022-04-23 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Paddlesport Leader Training 017798 Leadership Course 2022-04-23 00:00:00
David M Robinson White Water Award 016891 Personal Development 2022-04-23 00:00:00
Pia Philbey Paddle Explore Award 017837 Personal Development 2022-04-24 00:00:00
Shahid Wahab Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018332 Safety Course 2022-04-24 00:00:00
Alex Tonge British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Training 017339 Coaching Course 2022-04-25 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017988 Safety Course 2022-04-25 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018149 Safety Course 2022-04-25 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Paddlesport Leader Training 018722 Leadership Course 2022-04-26 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 017582 Leadership Course 2022-04-26 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Leader Assessment 017866 Leadership Course 2022-04-27 00:00:00
Joshua Telling Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016427 Safety Course 2022-04-27 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 016479 Leadership Course 2022-04-27 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 018285 Leadership Course 2022-04-27 00:00:00
Andrew D Hill Sea Kayak Leader Training (non-tidal) 018815 Leadership Course 2022-04-28 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018320 Leadership Course 2022-04-28 00:00:00
Adam Williams Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017973 Safety Course 2022-04-29 00:00:00
Ronny Riise Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 018950 Safety Course 2022-04-29 00:00:00
David Hopwood Guide Module Trip Planning and Organisation 017817 Leadership Course 2022-04-30 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 017710 Coaching Course 2022-04-30 00:00:00
David M Robinson Paddlesport Leader Assessment 016872 Leadership Course 2022-04-30 00:00:00
Andrew Paul Holt Advanced White Water Leader Training 018531 Leadership Course 2022-04-30 00:00:00
Joshua Telling White Water Safety and Rescue 016428 Safety Course 2022-04-30 00:00:00
Kirston Elton British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016494 Coaching Course 2022-04-30 00:00:00
Richard Davison Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning Online 018620 Safety Course 2022-04-30 00:00:00 eventLocation_Postcode : MaxLength exceeded
Shahid Wahab Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018333 Safety Course 2022-04-30 00:00:00
Martin Suzan Swim Event Safety Award (SESA) Revalidation 018328 Lifeguard & First Aid 2022-05-01 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 018379 Leadership Course 2022-05-02 00:00:00
David Redington Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018562 Safety Course 2022-05-02 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018139 Leadership Course 2022-05-03 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Advanced White Water Leader Assessment 018508 Leadership Course 2022-05-03 00:00:00
Gregory Paquin Advanced Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 018961 Leadership Course 2022-05-03 00:00:00
Mark James O'Dell Aquatic First Aid Level 1 Award 017010 Lifeguard & First Aid 2022-05-04 00:00:00
Ronny Riise Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 018840 Leadership Course 2022-05-04 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Paddlesport Leader Assessment 017558 Leadership Course 2022-05-04 00:00:00
William Lawrence Coastal Sea Kayak Award 017777 Personal Development 2022-05-04 00:00:00
Richard Hanbury Paddlesport Leader Training 018170 Leadership Course 2022-05-04 00:00:00
Dr Steve Banks White Water Safety and Rescue 017853 Safety Course 2022-05-05 00:00:00
Chris Brain Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Assessment 018442 Leadership Course 2022-05-05 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Paddlesport Leader Training 018141 Leadership Course 2022-05-05 00:00:00
Sean McGrath British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 016480 Coaching Course 2022-05-05 00:00:00
Chris Brain Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Assessment 018443 Leadership Course 2022-05-06 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Paddlesport Leader Assessment 018142 Leadership Course 2022-05-06 00:00:00
Jeffrey O Allen Advanced Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 017396 Leadership Course 2022-05-07 00:00:00
Mark Collinson Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 014711 Safety Course 2022-05-07 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017556 Coaching Course 2022-05-07 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 018143 Coaching Course 2022-05-07 00:00:00
Geoff Potts Canoe Award 018520 Personal Development 2022-05-07 00:00:00
Andrew Paul Holt White Water Leader Assessment 018530 Leadership Course 2022-05-07 00:00:00
Joshua Telling British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016429 Coaching Course 2022-05-07 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Training 016469 Leadership Course 2022-05-07 00:00:00
Mark Collinson Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016961 Safety Course 2022-05-08 00:00:00
Martin Suzan Swim Event Safety Award (SESA) Revalidation 018330 Lifeguard & First Aid 2022-05-08 00:00:00
Robin Harris Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016954 Safety Course 2022-05-09 00:00:00
Michael Ryder Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019180 Safety Course 2022-05-09 00:00:00
William Lawrence Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 017765 Leadership Course 2022-05-09 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 018145 Safety Course 2022-05-09 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 018144 Leadership Course 2022-05-10 00:00:00
Lyndsay McPhee Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 019039 Leadership Course 2022-05-11 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Leader Assessment 017370 Leadership Course 2022-05-11 00:00:00
Anthony Ing White Water Safety and Rescue 018515 Safety Course 2022-05-11 00:00:00
Philip Smith Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016314 Safety Course 2022-05-12 00:00:00
Jeremy Saadaoui Sea Kayak Award 019327 Personal Development 2022-05-12 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 018147 Coaching Course 2022-05-12 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 018148 Coaching Course 2022-05-12 00:00:00
Adam Williams British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017974 Coaching Course 2022-05-13 00:00:00
Gregory Paquin Advanced Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018540 Leadership Course 2022-05-13 00:00:00
Pia Philbey Touring Award 017435 Personal Development 2022-05-14 00:00:00
Ian Dovey Canoe Award 019023 Personal Development 2022-05-14 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Leader Training 017867 Leadership Course 2022-05-14 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017319 Coaching Course 2022-05-14 00:00:00
James Roberts Guide Module Environment and Sustainability 017912 Leadership Course 2022-05-14 00:00:00
Nick Howard Paddlesport Leader Training 018719 Leadership Course 2022-05-14 00:00:00
Dee Paterson British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 019086 Coaching Course 2022-05-14 00:00:00
Simon Palmer British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Assessment 016998 Coaching Course 2022-05-14 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Sea Kayak Award 016328 Personal Development 2022-05-14 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018046 Leadership Course 2022-05-14 00:00:00
Rene Valner Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (non-tidal) 019186 Leadership Course 2022-05-14 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Leader Training 018916 Leadership Course 2022-05-14 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Aquatic First Aid Level 1 Award 018576 Lifeguard & First Aid 2022-05-14 00:00:00
Ian Dovey Canoe Award 019024 Personal Development 2022-05-15 00:00:00
Graham Stroud Stand Up Paddleboard Discipline Support Module 018749 Personal Development 2022-05-15 00:00:00
Paul Carroll Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018890 Safety Course 2022-05-15 00:00:00
Robin Harris Paddle Explore Award 016956 Personal Development 2022-05-16 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Training 017130 Coaching Course 2022-05-16 00:00:00
Dominic Milner British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Training 017131 Coaching Course 2022-05-16 00:00:00
David Storey Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019062 Safety Course 2022-05-18 00:00:00
Ian Dovey Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 019222 Leadership Course 2022-05-18 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017581 Safety Course 2022-05-18 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Stand Up Paddleboard Coastal Leader Assessment 018680 Leadership Course 2022-05-19 00:00:00
Thomas Botterill Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019119 Safety Course 2022-05-19 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 018383 Coaching Course 2022-05-19 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell SUP Sheltered Water Award 018146 Personal Development 2022-05-19 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018518 Coaching Course 2022-05-19 00:00:00
Derek A Hairon Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 016702 Leadership Course 2022-05-20 00:00:00
Richie Watson Advanced White Water Safety and Rescue 017868 Safety Course 2022-05-21 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Canoe Open Water Leader Training 018047 Leadership Course 2022-05-21 00:00:00
Shahid Wahab British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018406 Coaching Course 2022-05-21 00:00:00
Paddle Cabin SUP Sheltered Water Award 018984 Personal Development 2022-05-21 00:00:00
Christopher Artis Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019014 Safety Course 2022-05-22 00:00:00
David Storey Sea Kayak Award 019061 Personal Development 2022-05-23 00:00:00
David Storey Coastal Sea Kayak Award 019065 Personal Development 2022-05-24 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016299 Personal Development 2022-05-25 00:00:00
Scott Yuill Paddlesport Leader Training 018102 Leadership Course 2022-05-25 00:00:00
Kirston Elton Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019368 Safety Course 2022-05-25 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Paddlesport Leader Assessment 019078 Leadership Course 2022-05-27 00:00:00
Paddle Cabin Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018980 Safety Course 2022-05-27 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 019515 Leadership Course 2022-05-27 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018699 Safety Course 2022-05-28 00:00:00
Robin Harris Sea Kayak Award 016951 Personal Development 2022-05-28 00:00:00
David Calvert Paddlesport Leader Training 018236 Leadership Course 2022-05-28 00:00:00
Derek A Hairon Coastal Sea Kayak Award 018662 Personal Development 2022-05-29 00:00:00
Kirston Elton Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016495 Safety Course 2022-05-29 00:00:00
Jane Wyndham-Smith Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018639 Safety Course 2022-05-29 00:00:00
Ian M Bowditch Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018643 Safety Course 2022-05-29 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Multi Day Touring Award 019070 Personal Development 2022-05-30 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Paddle Explore Award 019072 Personal Development 2022-05-30 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Paddlesport Leader Training 019074 Leadership Course 2022-05-30 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Paddlesport Leader Assessment 019224 Leadership Course 2022-05-30 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 018382 Coaching Course 2022-05-30 00:00:00
Richard Uren Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 019260 Leadership Course 2022-05-30 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Canoe and Kayak Coach Assessment 017713 Coaching Course 2022-05-30 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018314 Leadership Course 2022-05-30 00:00:00
Kirston Elton British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017263 Coaching Course 2022-06-01 00:00:00
Kirston Elton British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017264 Coaching Course 2022-06-01 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019312 Safety Course 2022-06-02 00:00:00
Christopher Beal Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017658 Safety Course 2022-06-03 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Aquatic First Aid Level 1 Award 019234 Lifeguard & First Aid 2022-06-04 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 017711 Coaching Course 2022-06-04 00:00:00
Kirston Elton British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018521 Coaching Course 2022-06-04 00:00:00
David Calvert Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Training 018239 Leadership Course 2022-06-04 00:00:00
Anthony Ing British Canoeing SUP White Water Coach Training 017907 Coaching Course 2022-06-06 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing SUP White Water Coach Training 019236 Coaching Course 2022-06-06 00:00:00
Alex Tonge British Canoeing SUP White Water Coach Training 019278 Coaching Course 2022-06-06 00:00:00
Alistair Othen British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019432 Coaching Course 2022-06-06 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016294 Personal Development 2022-06-07 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Safety and Rescue 017869 Safety Course 2022-06-09 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Core Coach Training 018672 Coaching Course 2022-06-09 00:00:00
Fred Curtin-Sewell Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016315 Safety Course 2022-06-10 00:00:00
John R Dean Multi Day Touring Award 018338 Personal Development 2022-06-11 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin Core Coach Training 017303 Coaching Course 2022-06-11 00:00:00
James Roberts Guide Module Camp Craft and Expedition Skills 017909 Leadership Course 2022-06-11 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Canoe Open Water Leader Training 019130 Leadership Course 2022-06-11 00:00:00
Daniel Scott Sea Kayak Award 017623 Personal Development 2022-06-11 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019310 Safety Course 2022-06-11 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Safety and Rescue 016818 Safety Course 2022-06-11 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Paddlesport Leader Training 016645 Leadership Course 2022-06-11 00:00:00
Anthony Ing White Water Safety and Rescue 018516 Safety Course 2022-06-11 00:00:00
Gregory Paquin Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 018541 Leadership Course 2022-06-11 00:00:00
Scott Yuill Paddlesport Leader Assessment 019592 Leadership Course 2022-06-12 00:00:00
Paul Smith White Water Leader Assessment 019488 Leadership Course 2022-06-14 00:00:00
Drew S Pilley British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019247 Coaching Course 2022-06-15 00:00:00
Richard Davison White Water Leader Assessment 019544 Leadership Course 2022-06-15 00:00:00
Derek A Hairon Coastal Sea Kayak Award 018663 Personal Development 2022-06-16 00:00:00
Graham Wood White Water Leader Assessment 017647 Leadership Course 2022-06-16 00:00:00
Paul Smith British Canoeing White Water Kayak Coach Assessment 019481 Coaching Course 2022-06-16 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 017312 Coaching Course 2022-06-18 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018050 Leadership Course 2022-06-18 00:00:00
Richie Watson Advanced White Water Safety and Rescue 016819 Safety Course 2022-06-18 00:00:00
David Bateman British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018902 Coaching Course 2022-06-18 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019434 Coaching Course 2022-06-18 00:00:00
Sean McGrath SUP Sheltered Water Award 018509 Personal Development 2022-06-18 00:00:00
Kirston Elton British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016496 Coaching Course 2022-06-18 00:00:00
James Harris British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018951 Coaching Course 2022-06-18 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Assessment 019103 Coaching Course 2022-06-19 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Leader Training 017870 Leadership Course 2022-06-20 00:00:00
Chris Brain British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 017365 Coaching Course 2022-06-20 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016303 Personal Development 2022-06-20 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Guide Module Leadership 018048 Leadership Course 2022-06-20 00:00:00
Scott Yuill Paddlesport Leader Assessment 019360 Leadership Course 2022-06-20 00:00:00
Darren Joy Paddlesport Leader Assessment 019400 Leadership Course 2022-06-20 00:00:00
Scott Yuill SUP Sheltered Water Award 019155 Personal Development 2022-06-21 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Training 017140 Leadership Course 2022-06-22 00:00:00
Derek A Hairon Coastal Sea Kayak Award 018664 Personal Development 2022-06-23 00:00:00
Derek A Hairon Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 016705 Safety Course 2022-06-24 00:00:00
David Calvert Stand Up Paddleboard Coastal Leader Training 018656 Leadership Course 2022-06-25 00:00:00
Chris Brain White Water Safety and Rescue 017394 Safety Course 2022-06-25 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016316 Safety Course 2022-06-25 00:00:00
Graham Stroud British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019722 Coaching Course 2022-06-25 00:00:00
Ken Judson Paddle Explore Award 019913 Personal Development 2022-06-25 00:00:00
Tom Thomas Core Coach Training 019467 Coaching Course 2022-06-25 00:00:00
Ian Dovey Stand Up Paddleboard Coastal Leader Training 019253 Leadership Course 2022-06-28 00:00:00
Colin Lee Sermons Stand Up Paddleboard Discipline Support Module 018860 Personal Development 2022-06-29 00:00:00
Scott Yuill Canoe Award 019154 Personal Development 2022-06-30 00:00:00
Paul Greenway Sea Kayak Award 019450 Personal Development 2022-07-01 00:00:00
James Roberts Guide Module Trip Planning and Organisation 017911 Leadership Course 2022-07-02 00:00:00
David Foley Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019665 Safety Course 2022-07-02 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Canoe and Kayak Coach Assessment 017714 Coaching Course 2022-07-02 00:00:00
James A Drummond SUP Safer 019811 Safety Course 2022-07-02 00:00:00
Sandra Sayadi Touring Award 019728 Personal Development 2022-07-03 00:00:00
Kirston Elton SUP Safer 019874 Safety Course 2022-07-03 00:00:00
John Wheeler Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019973 Safety Course 2022-07-03 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin Online Core Coach Training 017309 Coaching Course 2022-07-04 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016295 Personal Development 2022-07-04 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 019594 Coaching Course 2022-07-06 00:00:00
David Hipwell Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019713 Safety Course 2022-07-06 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 018381 Coaching Course 2022-07-06 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016317 Safety Course 2022-07-07 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Leader Assessment 018821 Leadership Course 2022-07-07 00:00:00
Shahid Wahab British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018335 Coaching Course 2022-07-09 00:00:00 eventContact_Email : Invalid Email Address
Dominic Milner SUP Sheltered Water Award 019993 Personal Development 2022-07-09 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017320 Coaching Course 2022-07-09 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Stand Up Paddleboard Discipline Support Module 019937 Personal Development 2022-07-09 00:00:00
Gregory Paquin British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 018542 Coaching Course 2022-07-09 00:00:00
Duncan M Greene Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 019532 Leadership Course 2022-07-09 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Paddlesport Leader Assessment 019838 Leadership Course 2022-07-11 00:00:00
Scott Yuill Paddlesport Leader Training 019464 Leadership Course 2022-07-11 00:00:00
Joshua Telling British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019559 Coaching Course 2022-07-11 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 018669 Coaching Course 2022-07-13 00:00:00
Dr Steve Banks Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 018847 Leadership Course 2022-07-13 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019848 Coaching Course 2022-07-13 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell SUP Sheltered Water Award 019444 Personal Development 2022-07-13 00:00:00
Scott Yuill Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019462 Safety Course 2022-07-13 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 018380 Leadership Course 2022-07-14 00:00:00
Scott Yuill British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019463 Coaching Course 2022-07-14 00:00:00
David Hipwell British Canoeing Open Water Canoe Coach Assessment 019716 Coaching Course 2022-07-15 00:00:00
David Brown SUP Safer 019796 Safety Course 2022-07-15 00:00:00
Pia Philbey Touring Award 017436 Personal Development 2022-07-16 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019301 Safety Course 2022-07-16 00:00:00
Joshua Telling Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019853 Safety Course 2022-07-16 00:00:00
Drew S Pilley British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019909 Coaching Course 2022-07-16 00:00:00
David Calvert Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018240 Safety Course 2022-07-16 00:00:00
Paddle Cabin SUP Sheltered Water Award 018986 Personal Development 2022-07-16 00:00:00
David Brown SUP Safer 019952 Safety Course 2022-07-17 00:00:00
Andrew Brown SUP Safer 019497 Safety Course 2022-07-17 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 017316 Coaching Course 2022-07-18 00:00:00
Graham Wood Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020191 Safety Course 2022-07-19 00:00:00
Glyn Brackenbury Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020071 Leadership Course 2022-07-20 00:00:00
Billy Lo British Canoeing Sheltered Water Canoe and Kayak Coach Assessment 020086 Coaching Course 2022-07-20 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016301 Personal Development 2022-07-20 00:00:00
James A Drummond British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Training 019813 Coaching Course 2022-07-20 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019846 Safety Course 2022-07-20 00:00:00
Rene Valner Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (non-tidal) 020087 Leadership Course 2022-07-20 00:00:00
Kirston Elton Guide Module Camp Craft and Expedition Skills 016497 Leadership Course 2022-07-20 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019809 Safety Course 2022-07-22 00:00:00
Geoff Potts Canoe Award 019303 Personal Development 2022-07-22 00:00:00
Graham Stroud Stand Up Paddleboard Discipline Support Module 019723 Personal Development 2022-07-23 00:00:00
Christopher Beal British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017665 Coaching Course 2022-07-23 00:00:00
Alex Tonge British Canoeing SUP White Water Coach Assessment 019353 Coaching Course 2022-07-23 00:00:00
Fred Curtin-Sewell Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016322 Safety Course 2022-07-23 00:00:00
Paddle Cabin SUP Sheltered Water Award 018987 Personal Development 2022-07-23 00:00:00
Robin Harris Paddle Explore Award 016957 Personal Development 2022-07-24 00:00:00
Alex Tonge British Canoeing SUP White Water Coach Assessment 019825 Coaching Course 2022-07-24 00:00:00
Robin Harris Sea Kayak Award 019625 Personal Development 2022-07-25 00:00:00
Robin Harris Sea Kayak Award 016952 Personal Development 2022-07-25 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Touring Award 016338 Personal Development 2022-07-27 00:00:00
Paul Greenway Coastal Sea Kayak Award 019451 Personal Development 2022-07-28 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 020048 Coaching Course 2022-07-29 00:00:00
Kirston Elton British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020040 Coaching Course 2022-07-30 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Core Coach Training 019226 Coaching Course 2022-07-30 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016648 Safety Course 2022-07-30 00:00:00
Paul Carroll Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019932 Safety Course 2022-07-30 00:00:00
David Calvert Paddlesport Leader Training 018241 Leadership Course 2022-07-30 00:00:00
Scott Yuill Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019465 Safety Course 2022-07-31 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016296 Personal Development 2022-08-01 00:00:00
Jonathan Halden British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020139 Coaching Course 2022-08-02 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Canoe Award 019718 Personal Development 2022-08-02 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Canoe Award 019810 Personal Development 2022-08-02 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019849 Coaching Course 2022-08-02 00:00:00
Andrew Mangnall Paddle Explore Award 020428 Personal Development 2022-08-02 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 019934 Leadership Course 2022-08-02 00:00:00
Christopher Conley SUP Sheltered Water Award 020082 Personal Development 2022-08-03 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020079 Leadership Course 2022-08-04 00:00:00
Christopher Conley SUP Sheltered Water Award 020083 Personal Development 2022-08-04 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016318 Safety Course 2022-08-04 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Paddlesport Leader Training 019832 Leadership Course 2022-08-04 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020417 Safety Course 2022-08-04 00:00:00
Paddle Cabin SUP Sheltered Water Award 020204 Personal Development 2022-08-05 00:00:00
Paddle Cabin SUP Sheltered Water Award 018988 Personal Development 2022-08-05 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin Core Coach Training 017304 Coaching Course 2022-08-06 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 019227 Coaching Course 2022-08-06 00:00:00
Mark Collinson Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 014712 Safety Course 2022-08-06 00:00:00
Kirston Elton British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018522 Coaching Course 2022-08-06 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019946 Safety Course 2022-08-06 00:00:00
Colin Lee Sermons Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018837 Safety Course 2022-08-07 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019906 Safety Course 2022-08-07 00:00:00
Paul Carroll Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019933 Safety Course 2022-08-07 00:00:00 eventContact_Email : Invalid Email Address
Fluid Adventures Ltd Sea Kayak Award 016339 Personal Development 2022-08-09 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016331 Personal Development 2022-08-09 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond SUP Sheltered Water Award 020259 Personal Development 2022-08-11 00:00:00
Adam-Peter Gair Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020076 Safety Course 2022-08-12 00:00:00
Paddle Cabin Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020209 Safety Course 2022-08-12 00:00:00
Joanna Taylor SUP Safer 020281 Safety Course 2022-08-12 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Paddle Explore Award 020478 Personal Development 2022-08-12 00:00:00
Michael Ryder SUP Sheltered Water Award 020501 Personal Development 2022-08-12 00:00:00
David Calvert Stand Up Paddleboard Coastal Leader Training 018657 Leadership Course 2022-08-13 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Safety and Rescue 016820 Safety Course 2022-08-13 00:00:00
Tom Thomas Core Coach Training 019870 Coaching Course 2022-08-13 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016650 Coaching Course 2022-08-13 00:00:00
Rene Valner Sea Kayak Award 020088 Personal Development 2022-08-13 00:00:00
John R Dean Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020506 Safety Course 2022-08-13 00:00:00
Trace King Paddle Explore Award 020537 Personal Development 2022-08-13 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Safety and Rescue 020573 Safety Course 2022-08-13 00:00:00
Trace King Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020536 Safety Course 2022-08-14 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016307 Personal Development 2022-08-15 00:00:00
Richard Hanbury SUP Sheltered Water Award 019763 Personal Development 2022-08-15 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 020323 Leadership Course 2022-08-15 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Paddlesport Leader Training 016649 Leadership Course 2022-08-15 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020418 Safety Course 2022-08-15 00:00:00
Stephen Thomson British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016905 Coaching Course 2022-08-15 00:00:00
Jane Wyndham-Smith Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020516 Safety Course 2022-08-15 00:00:00
Dan Daley Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020542 Safety Course 2022-08-15 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Core Coach Training 017152 Coaching Course 2022-08-15 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 020326 Leadership Course 2022-08-16 00:00:00
David Foley British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020361 Coaching Course 2022-08-16 00:00:00
Paul Smith British Canoeing Sheltered Water Canoe and Kayak Coach Assessment 020303 Coaching Course 2022-08-17 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016647 Safety Course 2022-08-17 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Training 017153 Coaching Course 2022-08-17 00:00:00
Philip Smith Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016319 Safety Course 2022-08-18 00:00:00
Elizabeth Ettinger Core Coach Training 019583 Coaching Course 2022-08-18 00:00:00
Robin Harris Sea Kayak Award 019626 Personal Development 2022-08-18 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020419 Safety Course 2022-08-18 00:00:00
Scott Yuill SUP Sheltered Water Award 019466 Personal Development 2022-08-18 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Coastal Sea Kayak Award 019512 Personal Development 2022-08-18 00:00:00
David Brown SUP Safer 020134 Safety Course 2022-08-19 00:00:00
Christopher Beal Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017660 Safety Course 2022-08-19 00:00:00
Paul Greenway Sea Kayak Award 019453 Personal Development 2022-08-19 00:00:00
Simon Palmer British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Assessment 020474 Coaching Course 2022-08-19 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019302 Safety Course 2022-08-20 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Core Coach Training 019840 Coaching Course 2022-08-20 00:00:00
Jane Burren SUP Safer 020425 Safety Course 2022-08-20 00:00:00
Louise Royle SUP Safer 020480 Safety Course 2022-08-20 00:00:00
Justin D Douglas SUP Safer 019992 Safety Course 2022-08-21 00:00:00
Robin Harris Paddle Explore Award 019639 Personal Development 2022-08-21 00:00:00
Jon Best Raft Guide (Grade 2) Assessment 019783 Leadership Course 2022-08-21 00:00:00
Peter Crago Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020416 Safety Course 2022-08-21 00:00:00
Robin Harris Canoe Award 019631 Personal Development 2022-08-22 00:00:00
Jonathan Halden British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020390 Coaching Course 2022-08-22 00:00:00
Joe Jordan Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 019882 Leadership Course 2022-08-22 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 017154 Coaching Course 2022-08-22 00:00:00
Chris Brain White Water Leader Assessment 020559 Leadership Course 2022-08-22 00:00:00
Jonathan Halden Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020288 Safety Course 2022-08-23 00:00:00
Richard Hanbury Sea Kayak Award 019830 Personal Development 2022-08-24 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017155 Coaching Course 2022-08-24 00:00:00
Darren Joy Core Coach Training 020072 Coaching Course 2022-08-25 00:00:00
Robin Harris SUP Sheltered Water Award 019633 Personal Development 2022-08-25 00:00:00
Chris Brain British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016730 Coaching Course 2022-08-25 00:00:00
Sean McGrath SUP Sheltered Water Award 018824 Personal Development 2022-08-25 00:00:00
Paul Greenway Sea Kayak Award 019454 Personal Development 2022-08-26 00:00:00
Derek A Hairon Coastal Sea Kayak Award 018665 Personal Development 2022-08-27 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Guide Module Camp Craft and Expedition Skills 018051 Leadership Course 2022-08-27 00:00:00
Colin Lee Sermons British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018838 Coaching Course 2022-08-27 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Surf Kayak Leader Training 019843 Leadership Course 2022-08-27 00:00:00
Richard Harpham British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020394 Coaching Course 2022-08-27 00:00:00
Andrew Brown British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 018700 Coaching Course 2022-08-27 00:00:00
James Gay Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017806 Safety Course 2022-08-27 00:00:00
Stephen Thomson SUP Safer 020493 Safety Course 2022-08-27 00:00:00
David Calvert Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018242 Safety Course 2022-08-27 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020420 Safety Course 2022-08-28 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016297 Personal Development 2022-08-29 00:00:00
Justin D Douglas Core Coach Training 019666 Coaching Course 2022-08-29 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Leader Assessment 019828 Leadership Course 2022-08-30 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Core Coach Training 017156 Coaching Course 2022-08-30 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Leader Assessment 018825 Leadership Course 2022-08-31 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 020442 Leadership Course 2022-08-31 00:00:00
Jane Wyndham-Smith British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020517 Coaching Course 2022-08-31 00:00:00
Ian M Bowditch British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020518 Coaching Course 2022-08-31 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Leader Assessment 018826 Leadership Course 2022-09-01 00:00:00
Charlotte Boyce-Smith Canoe Award 020314 Personal Development 2022-09-01 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020421 Safety Course 2022-09-01 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020443 Leadership Course 2022-09-01 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 017157 Coaching Course 2022-09-01 00:00:00
Pia Philbey Touring Award 017437 Personal Development 2022-09-02 00:00:00
Chris Brain White Water Safety and Rescue 017393 Safety Course 2022-09-02 00:00:00
James Roberts Guide Module Customer Experience 017910 Leadership Course 2022-09-03 00:00:00
Sebastian Dennis Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020193 Safety Course 2022-09-03 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Canoe Award 018827 Personal Development 2022-09-03 00:00:00
Mark Collinson Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 014713 Safety Course 2022-09-03 00:00:00
Grahame Moss British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019346 Coaching Course 2022-09-03 00:00:00
Mark Collinson Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019926 Safety Course 2022-09-03 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020444 Coaching Course 2022-09-03 00:00:00
Richie Watson Progressive White Water Award 020458 Personal Development 2022-09-03 00:00:00
John R Dean Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020507 Safety Course 2022-09-03 00:00:00
David Calvert Paddlesport Leader Training 018243 Leadership Course 2022-09-03 00:00:00
Sebastian Dennis Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020196 Safety Course 2022-09-04 00:00:00
Greg Wilson SUP Safer 020244 Safety Course 2022-09-04 00:00:00
Mark Collinson Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016959 Safety Course 2022-09-04 00:00:00
Kirston Elton Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020301 Safety Course 2022-09-04 00:00:00
Jane Burren SUP Safer 020427 Safety Course 2022-09-04 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin Online Core Coach Training 017310 Coaching Course 2022-09-05 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019134 Coaching Course 2022-09-05 00:00:00 eventLocation_Postcode : MaxLength exceeded
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020445 Coaching Course 2022-09-05 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020090 Leadership Course 2022-09-06 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Core Coach Training 019839 Coaching Course 2022-09-06 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Core Coach Training 019441 Coaching Course 2022-09-06 00:00:00
William Lawrence Paddle Explore Award 020581 Personal Development 2022-09-06 00:00:00
Derek A Hairon Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 016703 Leadership Course 2022-09-07 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016304 Personal Development 2022-09-07 00:00:00
Ian Adey White Water Safety and Rescue 018828 Safety Course 2022-09-07 00:00:00
Sean McGrath White Water Safety and Rescue 018843 Safety Course 2022-09-07 00:00:00
Jonathan Halden Stadium Safety And Rescue Training 020289 Safety Course 2022-09-07 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Stand Up Paddleboard Discipline Support Module 020446 Personal Development 2022-09-07 00:00:00
Joshua Telling Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 020031 Leadership Course 2022-09-08 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020080 Leadership Course 2022-09-08 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 019841 Coaching Course 2022-09-08 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 019442 Leadership Course 2022-09-08 00:00:00
Derek A Hairon Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 016701 Leadership Course 2022-09-09 00:00:00
Dr Steve Banks Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 020119 Safety Course 2022-09-09 00:00:00
Charlotte Boyce-Smith Foundation Safety and Rescue Training (Bank Based) 020315 Safety Course 2022-09-09 00:00:00
Charlotte Boyce-Smith Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020316 Safety Course 2022-09-09 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Assessment 020447 Coaching Course 2022-09-09 00:00:00
Dr Steve Banks Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 020120 Leadership Course 2022-09-10 00:00:00
Robin Harris Sea Kayak Award 019627 Personal Development 2022-09-10 00:00:00
Christopher Artis British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020195 Coaching Course 2022-09-10 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Leader Training 018829 Leadership Course 2022-09-10 00:00:00
David Priddis Paddlesport Leader Assessment 019792 Leadership Course 2022-09-10 00:00:00
Jonathan Halden Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020290 Safety Course 2022-09-10 00:00:00
James Gay British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017802 Coaching Course 2022-09-10 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Bell Boat Helm Assessment 020451 Leadership Course 2022-09-10 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 018944 Leadership Course 2022-09-10 00:00:00
Andrew Brown Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019378 Safety Course 2022-09-11 00:00:00
Derek A Hairon Coastal Sea Kayak Award 016989 Personal Development 2022-09-12 00:00:00
Joshua Telling Paddlesport Leader Training 020032 Leadership Course 2022-09-12 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Assessment 020262 Coaching Course 2022-09-12 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning Online 020452 Safety Course 2022-09-12 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Assessment 019509 Coaching Course 2022-09-12 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020258 Coaching Course 2022-09-13 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Assessment 020263 Coaching Course 2022-09-13 00:00:00
Alex Tonge British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Assessment 020547 Coaching Course 2022-09-13 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Paddlesport Leader Training 020555 Leadership Course 2022-09-13 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019053 Safety Course 2022-09-14 00:00:00
David Storey Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019063 Safety Course 2022-09-14 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016302 Personal Development 2022-09-14 00:00:00
Alex Tonge British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Assessment 020548 Coaching Course 2022-09-14 00:00:00
William Lawrence Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020582 Safety Course 2022-09-14 00:00:00
Sean McGrath British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019054 Coaching Course 2022-09-15 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing Sheltered Water Canoe and Kayak Coach Assessment 020453 Coaching Course 2022-09-16 00:00:00
Philip Smith Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016323 Safety Course 2022-09-17 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017321 Coaching Course 2022-09-17 00:00:00
Ian Jennings Advanced Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 020132 Leadership Course 2022-09-17 00:00:00
Robin Harris SUP Sheltered Water Award 019634 Personal Development 2022-09-17 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Canoe Open Water Leader Training 019714 Leadership Course 2022-09-17 00:00:00
Jon Best White Water Safety and Rescue 018609 Safety Course 2022-09-17 00:00:00
Hayley Browning SUP Safer 020282 Safety Course 2022-09-17 00:00:00
James Gay British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017801 Coaching Course 2022-09-17 00:00:00
Jamie Greenhalgh White Water Safety and Rescue 019975 Safety Course 2022-09-17 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020103 Leadership Course 2022-09-18 00:00:00
Robin Harris Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019635 Safety Course 2022-09-18 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Canoe Award 016335 Personal Development 2022-09-18 00:00:00
John R Dean SUP Safer 020508 Safety Course 2022-09-18 00:00:00
Paddle Cabin SUP Sheltered Water Award 018989 Personal Development 2022-09-18 00:00:00
William Lawrence Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 017775 Safety Course 2022-09-19 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 020476 Coaching Course 2022-09-20 00:00:00
William Lawrence Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017768 Safety Course 2022-09-21 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing White Water Canoe Coach Assessment 020454 Coaching Course 2022-09-21 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Paddlesport Leader Assessment 019514 Leadership Course 2022-09-22 00:00:00
Christopher Beal Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017661 Safety Course 2022-09-23 00:00:00
Paddle Cabin Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020210 Safety Course 2022-09-23 00:00:00
Jonathan Oltz Coastal Sea Kayak Award 020063 Personal Development 2022-09-24 00:00:00
Robin Harris British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019636 Coaching Course 2022-09-24 00:00:00
Justin D Douglas British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 019667 Coaching Course 2022-09-24 00:00:00
Neil Dixon Aquatic First Aid Level 1 & 2 Award 018784 Lifeguard & First Aid 2022-09-24 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Training 018830 Leadership Course 2022-09-24 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 018866 Leadership Course 2022-09-24 00:00:00
Andrew Brown British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019377 Coaching Course 2022-09-24 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020455 Leadership Course 2022-09-24 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Safety and Rescue 020456 Safety Course 2022-09-24 00:00:00
David Calvert Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Training 018246 Leadership Course 2022-09-24 00:00:00
Kirston Elton British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 016498 Coaching Course 2022-09-24 00:00:00
David Hunt Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020317 Safety Course 2022-09-26 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020552 Safety Course 2022-09-26 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Paddlesport Leader Training 020081 Leadership Course 2022-09-27 00:00:00
Fluid Adventures Ltd Paddle Explore Award 016298 Personal Development 2022-09-27 00:00:00
Stephen Thomson SUP Sheltered Water Award 019921 Personal Development 2022-09-27 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sheltered Water Canoe and Kayak Coach Assessment 019510 Coaching Course 2022-09-27 00:00:00
Christopher Conley British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020553 Coaching Course 2022-09-27 00:00:00
Ian Adey Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020169 Safety Course 2022-09-28 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 018831 Leadership Course 2022-09-28 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Training 018869 Leadership Course 2022-09-28 00:00:00
Ian Adey British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020170 Coaching Course 2022-09-29 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Training 019707 Leadership Course 2022-09-29 00:00:00
Kirston Elton Core Coach Training 020225 Coaching Course 2022-09-29 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020554 Leadership Course 2022-09-29 00:00:00
Philip Smith Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 016320 Safety Course 2022-09-30 00:00:00
Dan Moss Withers Core Coach Training 016556 Coaching Course 2022-10-01 00:00:00
Ian Adey Canoe Open Water Leader Training 020166 Leadership Course 2022-10-01 00:00:00
Dan Moss Withers Core Coach Training 019256 Coaching Course 2022-10-01 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Safety and Rescue 020457 Safety Course 2022-10-01 00:00:00
Kevin Dillon Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018215 Safety Course 2022-10-01 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing SUP Open Water Coach Training 017158 Coaching Course 2022-10-01 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 017317 Coaching Course 2022-10-03 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Assessment 018832 Leadership Course 2022-10-03 00:00:00
William Lawrence Sea Kayak Award 017764 Personal Development 2022-10-03 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 017161 Coaching Course 2022-10-03 00:00:00
Ian Adey Paddlesport Leader Training 020167 Leadership Course 2022-10-05 00:00:00
Darren Joy Advanced Canoe White Water Leader Training 017746 Leadership Course 2022-10-05 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Canoe Open Water Leader Training 018833 Leadership Course 2022-10-06 00:00:00
Ian Adey Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020168 Leadership Course 2022-10-07 00:00:00
Geoff Potts Canoe Award 019997 Personal Development 2022-10-08 00:00:00
Ian Adey White Water Leader Training 020171 Leadership Course 2022-10-08 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Canoe White Water Leader Training 018834 Leadership Course 2022-10-08 00:00:00
Ryan Torrance White Water Award 019748 Personal Development 2022-10-08 00:00:00
Jonathan Halden Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020291 Safety Course 2022-10-08 00:00:00
Grahame Moss Core Coach Training 019347 Coaching Course 2022-10-08 00:00:00
Colin Lee Sermons British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020399 Coaching Course 2022-10-08 00:00:00
Richie Watson Advanced White Water Safety and Rescue 019892 Safety Course 2022-10-08 00:00:00
Stephen Thomson Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Assessment 016906 Leadership Course 2022-10-08 00:00:00
Robin Harris Paddle Explore Award 019640 Personal Development 2022-10-09 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 017313 Coaching Course 2022-10-10 00:00:00
Robin Harris Canoe Award 019632 Personal Development 2022-10-10 00:00:00
Ian Dovey Coastal Navigation and Tidal Planning 019254 Safety Course 2022-10-10 00:00:00
William Lawrence Coastal Sea Kayak Award 017778 Personal Development 2022-10-10 00:00:00
David M Robinson Paddlesport Leader Training 020465 Leadership Course 2022-10-10 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing Open Water Canoe Coach Training 017159 Coaching Course 2022-10-10 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing White Water Canoe Coach Training 017160 Coaching Course 2022-10-10 00:00:00
Ian Dovey Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 019255 Leadership Course 2022-10-11 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020512 Leadership Course 2022-10-11 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 019507 Coaching Course 2022-10-11 00:00:00
Ian Adey Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 020172 Leadership Course 2022-10-12 00:00:00
Ian Adey Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 020175 Leadership Course 2022-10-12 00:00:00
Ian Adey Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 020176 Leadership Course 2022-10-13 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 018873 Leadership Course 2022-10-13 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020486 Safety Course 2022-10-13 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Paddlesport Leader Training 019516 Leadership Course 2022-10-13 00:00:00
Neil Dixon Aquatic First Aid Level 1 & 2 Award 017456 Lifeguard & First Aid 2022-10-15 00:00:00
Paul Smith British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 020302 Coaching Course 2022-10-15 00:00:00
David M Robinson Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020466 Leadership Course 2022-10-15 00:00:00
Robin Harris Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019637 Safety Course 2022-10-16 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Canoe Open Water Leader Training 016651 Leadership Course 2022-10-16 00:00:00
David Storey Coastal Sea Kayak Award 019064 Personal Development 2022-10-17 00:00:00
Sean McGrath White Water Leader Training 018874 Leadership Course 2022-10-17 00:00:00
Stephen Thomson Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020064 Leadership Course 2022-10-18 00:00:00
Graham Wood White Water Leader Assessment 019804 Leadership Course 2022-10-18 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 019508 Coaching Course 2022-10-19 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Canoe White Water Leader Training 016652 Leadership Course 2022-10-20 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Core Coach Training 017162 Coaching Course 2022-10-20 00:00:00
Christopher Beal Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 017662 Safety Course 2022-10-21 00:00:00
David Storey Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 019066 Leadership Course 2022-10-22 00:00:00
Ian Adey White Water Safety and Rescue 020177 Safety Course 2022-10-22 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020257 Coaching Course 2022-10-22 00:00:00
Hayley Browning SUP Safer 020283 Safety Course 2022-10-22 00:00:00
Richie Watson White Water Safety and Rescue 016821 Safety Course 2022-10-22 00:00:00
Grahame Moss British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 019348 Coaching Course 2022-10-22 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 017163 Coaching Course 2022-10-22 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Training 020477 Coaching Course 2022-10-24 00:00:00
David Calvert Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Training 018244 Leadership Course 2022-10-24 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Sea Kayak Award 019511 Personal Development 2022-10-25 00:00:00
Ian Adey Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020178 Safety Course 2022-10-28 00:00:00
Ian Adey British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020197 Coaching Course 2022-10-29 00:00:00
Paddle Cabin British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020341 Coaching Course 2022-10-29 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin Online Core Coach Training 017311 Coaching Course 2022-10-31 00:00:00
Sean McGrath White Water Leader Training 020089 Leadership Course 2022-10-31 00:00:00
William Lawrence Sea Kayak Leader Training (tidal) 017766 Leadership Course 2022-10-31 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Guide Module Trip Planning and Organisation 018040 Leadership Course 2022-11-01 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell Sea Kayak Leader Assessment (tidal) 019517 Leadership Course 2022-11-01 00:00:00
Sean McGrath White Water Safety and Rescue 018844 Safety Course 2022-11-02 00:00:00
Ian Dovey White Water Safety and Rescue 020429 Safety Course 2022-11-03 00:00:00
Paul Hurrell British Canoeing Sea Kayak Coach Assessment 019519 Coaching Course 2022-11-03 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Training 017164 Coaching Course 2022-11-03 00:00:00
Jon Best Raft Guide (Grade 3) Training 019779 Leadership Course 2022-11-04 00:00:00
Ian Dovey White Water Leader Training 016558 Leadership Course 2022-11-05 00:00:00
Ian Dovey White Water Leader Training 019258 Leadership Course 2022-11-05 00:00:00
Ollie Footitt White Water Leader Training 020422 Leadership Course 2022-11-05 00:00:00
David Calvert Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 018245 Safety Course 2022-11-05 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Training 018875 Leadership Course 2022-11-07 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Canoe Open Water Leader Training 017165 Leadership Course 2022-11-07 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Canoe White Water Leader Training 017166 Leadership Course 2022-11-07 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Guide Module Trip Planning and Organisation 016653 Leadership Course 2022-11-08 00:00:00
Ian Adey White Water Award 020199 Personal Development 2022-11-09 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Advanced Canoe White Water Leader Training 018876 Leadership Course 2022-11-09 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Advanced Canoe White Water Leader Training 018879 Leadership Course 2022-11-09 00:00:00
Ian Adey SUP Sheltered Water Award 020198 Personal Development 2022-11-10 00:00:00
David Hunt British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020319 Coaching Course 2022-11-10 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Guide Module Camp Craft and Expedition Skills 016654 Leadership Course 2022-11-11 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 017322 Coaching Course 2022-11-12 00:00:00
Ian Adey Advanced White Water Safety and Rescue 020200 Safety Course 2022-11-12 00:00:00
Christopher Conley Canoe White Water Leader Training 019715 Leadership Course 2022-11-12 00:00:00
Andrew Brown Paddlesport Leader Training 019383 Leadership Course 2022-11-12 00:00:00
David Hunt Canoe Award 020320 Personal Development 2022-11-14 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 018880 Leadership Course 2022-11-15 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 016655 Leadership Course 2022-11-16 00:00:00
Robin Harris White Water Award 019628 Personal Development 2022-11-17 00:00:00
Philip A Hadley British Canoeing SUP White Water Coach Training 019257 Coaching Course 2022-11-17 00:00:00
Alan Pinnington Canoe Open Water Leader Training 018376 Leadership Course 2022-11-19 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Training 017167 Leadership Course 2022-11-19 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Paddlesport Touring Leader Assessment 018881 Leadership Course 2022-11-21 00:00:00
Ian Adey Canoe White Water Leader Training 020201 Leadership Course 2022-11-23 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 016656 Leadership Course 2022-11-23 00:00:00
Sean McGrath White Water Leader Assessment 018882 Leadership Course 2022-11-24 00:00:00
Ian Adey Canoe White Water Leader Assessment 020202 Leadership Course 2022-11-25 00:00:00
Sean McGrath White Water Leader Assessment 018883 Leadership Course 2022-11-25 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Canoe Open Water Leader Training 020002 Leadership Course 2022-11-26 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020105 Leadership Course 2022-11-26 00:00:00
Justin D Douglas White Water Safety and Rescue 020186 Safety Course 2022-11-26 00:00:00
Ian Adey White Water Safety and Rescue 020203 Safety Course 2022-11-26 00:00:00
Andrew Brown Canoe Award 019382 Personal Development 2022-11-26 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Guide Module Customer Experience 016657 Leadership Course 2022-11-29 00:00:00
Ian Adey Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020205 Leadership Course 2022-12-01 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Sheltered Water Coach Training 019842 Coaching Course 2022-12-01 00:00:00
Ian Adey Paddlesport Touring Leader Assessment 020207 Leadership Course 2022-12-02 00:00:00
Ian Adey White Water Leader Assessment 020208 Leadership Course 2022-12-02 00:00:00
Ian Adey White Water Award 020212 Personal Development 2022-12-03 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Surf Kayak Leader Training 019844 Leadership Course 2022-12-03 00:00:00
Paddle Cabin Paddlesport Leader Training 020568 Leadership Course 2022-12-03 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Stand Up Paddleboard Inland Open Water Leader Training 017168 Leadership Course 2022-12-03 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020513 Leadership Course 2022-12-04 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 019850 Coaching Course 2022-12-05 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders Core Coach Training 017169 Coaching Course 2022-12-05 00:00:00
Jenna Sanders British Canoeing SUP Sheltered Water Coach Training 017170 Coaching Course 2022-12-07 00:00:00
Ian Adey Progressive White Water Award 020213 Personal Development 2022-12-07 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Canoe White Water Leader Assessment 018884 Leadership Course 2022-12-07 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Canoe White Water Leader Assessment 018885 Leadership Course 2022-12-08 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Canoe White Water Leader Training 020003 Leadership Course 2022-12-10 00:00:00
Matthew Giblin Core Coach Training 017306 Coaching Course 2022-12-10 00:00:00
Robin Harris White Water Award 019630 Personal Development 2022-12-10 00:00:00
Ian Adey Progressive Canoe Award 020214 Personal Development 2022-12-10 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 019847 Safety Course 2022-12-10 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020487 Safety Course 2022-12-10 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Advanced Canoe Open Water Leader Training 018877 Leadership Course 2022-12-12 00:00:00
Sean McGrath Advanced Canoe White Water Leader Training 018878 Leadership Course 2022-12-14 00:00:00
WithDave Ltd Paddlesport Touring Leader Training 020004 Leadership Course 2022-12-17 00:00:00
Ian Adey Canoe Open Water Leader Assessment 020215 Leadership Course 2022-12-17 00:00:00
Ian Adey Canoe White Water Leader Assessment 020216 Leadership Course 2022-12-18 00:00:00
Ian Adey Foundation Safety and Rescue Training 020217 Safety Course 2022-12-19 00:00:00
Ian Adey British Canoeing Paddlesport Instructor 020219 Coaching Course 2022-12-20 00:00:00
David Janes SNR Guide Module Leadership 017443 Leadership Course 2023-01-10 00:00:00
Ollie Footitt White Water Leader Training 020423 Leadership Course 2023-01-14 00:00:00
Simon J Hammond Paddlesport Leader Assessment 020107 Leadership Course 2023-01-22 00:00:00
Jon Best Raft Guide (Grade 3) Training 019781 Leadership Course 2023-02-24 00:00:00
Jon Best Raft Guide (Grade 3) Training 019782 Leadership Course 2023-03-17 00:00:00

British Canoeing Services Login
British Canoeing Services Login Logo
Please wait while we log you out of BCSL sites