Cron Jobs

Get Go Regional / Local Competitions

Get Go Courses from Warehouse

Title Event Referemce Sub Type Start Date End Date Errors
Cambridge Hasler EV020980 Marathon 2022-02-13 07:00:00
Waterside A EV020981 2022-02-20 07:00:00
Thameside 1 EV020982 Marathon 2022-02-27 07:00:00
Lee Valley Olympic1/Open Double EV020883 Slalom 2022-03-05 07:00:00 2022-03-06 21:00:00
Waterside B EV020983 Marathon 2022-03-06 07:00:00
Symonds Yat 2/3 Double EV020884 Slalom 2022-03-12 07:00:00 2022-03-13 21:00:00
Thameside 2 EV020984 Marathon 2022-03-13 07:00:00
Alva 3/4 EV020885 Slalom 2022-03-13 07:00:00 2022-03-13 23:00:00
Wey Sprints EV021051 Marathon 2022-03-19 07:00:00
Shepperton Div 1 Double EV020886 Slalom 2022-03-19 07:00:00 2022-03-20 21:00:00
Stone 3/4 Double EV020887 Slalom 2022-03-19 07:00:00 2022-03-20 21:00:00
Waterside C EV020985 Marathon 2022-03-20 07:00:00
Weaver Descent Canoe Race 2021 EV020986 Marathon 2022-03-21 07:00:00
Llandysul Div 1 Double EV020888 Slalom 2022-03-26 07:00:00 2022-03-27 21:00:00
Matlock Div 2 Double EV020889 Slalom 2022-03-26 07:00:00 2022-03-27 21:00:00
Llandysul Lake Div 4 Double EV020890 Slalom 2022-03-26 07:00:00 2022-03-27 21:00:00
Royal Leamington Spa Hasler EV020987 Marathon 2022-03-27 07:00:00
Brigg Hasler EV020988 Marathon 2022-03-27 07:00:00
Grandtully Premier Race 1 & 2 EV020892 Slalom 2022-04-02 07:00:00 2022-04-03 21:00:00
Shepperton Div 2 Double EV020893 Slalom 2022-04-02 07:00:00 2022-04-03 21:00:00
Waterside D EV020989 Marathon 2022-04-03 07:00:00
Grandtully Div 1 Double EV020891 Slalom 2022-04-09 07:00:00 2022-04-10 21:00:00
Marple 3/4/Open Double EV020894 Slalom 2022-04-09 07:00:00 2022-04-10 21:00:00
Elmbridge Easter Half Marathon EV020991 Marathon 2022-04-17 07:00:00
Oughtibridge 3/4 Double EV020896 Slalom 2022-04-23 07:00:00 2022-04-24 21:00:00
Aberfeldy 3/4 Double EV020897 Slalom 2022-04-23 07:00:00 2022-04-24 21:00:00
Lincoln Hasler EV020993 Marathon 2022-04-24 07:00:00
Wey Hasler Marathon EV020994 Marathon 2022-04-24 07:00:00
Nene White Water 4/Open EV020899 Slalom 2022-04-30 07:00:00 2022-04-30 21:00:00
Pinkston 2/3 Double EV020898 Slalom 2022-04-30 07:00:00 2022-05-01 21:00:00
68th Bedford Hasler Marathon EV020996 Marathon 2022-05-01 07:00:00
Cardiff Bay Premier Race 3 EV020900 Slalom 2022-05-02 07:00:00 2022-05-02 21:00:00
Cardiff Bay Pool Div 4 EV020901 Slalom 2022-05-02 07:00:00 2022-05-02 21:00:00
Elmbridge Sprint Regatta EV020997 Sprint 2022-05-07 07:00:00
Symonds Yat 3/4 Double EV020902 Slalom 2022-05-07 07:00:00 2022-05-08 21:00:00
Alva 3/4 Double EV020903 Slalom 2022-05-07 07:00:00 2022-05-08 21:00:00
Worcester Hasler Race EV020998 Marathon 2022-05-08 07:00:00
Tamar Hasler EV020999 Marathon 2022-05-08 07:00:00
Basingstoke Canal Hasler EV021000 Marathon 2022-05-08 07:00:00
Llandysul 2/3 Double EV020904 Slalom 2022-05-14 07:00:00 2022-05-15 21:00:00
Wagon Lane Bingley 3/4 Double EV020905 Slalom 2022-05-14 07:00:00 2022-05-15 21:00:00
Llandysul Lake Div 4 Double EV020906 Slalom 2022-05-14 07:00:00 2022-05-15 21:00:00
Rocket K4 Day Nottingham EV021058 Sprint 2022-05-14 07:00:00 2022-09-03 00:00:00
Maidstone Hasler EV021001 Marathon 2022-05-15 07:00:00
Chippenham Hasler EV021002 Marathon 2022-05-15 07:00:00
Chester Hasler EV021050 Marathon 2022-05-15 07:00:00
Conwy Ascent EV021003 Marathon 2022-05-21 07:00:00
Holme Pierrepont Premier Race 4 & 5 EV020907 Slalom 2022-05-21 07:00:00 2022-05-22 21:00:00
Langham Farm Frome 3/4 Double EV020908 Slalom 2022-05-21 07:00:00 2022-05-22 21:00:00
Exeter Hasler EV021004 Marathon 2022-05-22 07:00:00
Malton Hasler EV021005 Marathon 2022-05-22 07:00:00
Nottingham Kayak Club Hasler Marathon EV021006 Marathon 2022-05-22 07:00:00
Norwich Hasler 2021 EV021007 Marathon 2022-05-22 07:00:00
Hastings 1066 Hasler EV021008 Marathon 2022-05-22 07:00:00
Wath Upon Dearne 4/Open EV020909 Slalom 2022-05-22 07:00:00 2022-05-22 21:00:00
Fairnilee 2/3/4 Double EV020910 Slalom 2022-05-28 07:00:00 2022-05-29 21:00:00
Reading Circuit Hasler Race EV021009 Marathon 2022-05-29 07:00:00
Bala Mill Div 2/3/4 EV020923 Slalom 2022-06-03 07:00:00 2022-06-04 23:00:00
Seaton Park 3/4 Double EV020924 Slalom 2022-06-04 07:00:00 2022-06-05 23:00:00
Hatfield 4/Open EV020925 Slalom 2022-06-04 07:00:00 2022-06-05 23:00:00
Bath to Bradford Classic EV021011 Marathon 2022-06-11 07:00:00
Llandysul 2/3 Double EV020926 Slalom 2022-06-11 07:00:00 2022-06-12 23:00:00
Llandysul Lake Div 4 Double EV020927 Slalom 2022-06-11 07:00:00 2022-06-12 23:00:00
Royal Hasler Marathon EV021012 Marathon 2022-06-12 07:00:00
The Bradford Hasler EV021013 Marathon 2022-06-12 07:00:00
Burton Hasler EV021014 Marathon 2022-06-12 07:00:00
Cardington 2/3/4 Double EV020928 Slalom 2022-06-18 07:00:00 2022-06-19 23:00:00
Derwent Mike Jones Memorial Hasler EV021015 Marathon 2022-06-19 07:00:00
Hereford Wye Hasler Marathon EV021016 Marathon 2022-06-19 07:00:00
Leighton Buzzard Hasler EV021017 Marathon 2022-06-19 07:00:00
Richmond Hasler Marathon EV021018 Marathon 2022-06-19 07:00:00
Fal Hasler EV021019 Marathon 2022-06-19 07:00:00
Washburn 2/Open Double EV020929 Slalom 2022-06-25 07:00:00 2022-06-26 23:00:00
Orton Mere 3/4/Open Double EV020930 Slalom 2022-06-25 07:00:00 2022-06-26 23:00:00
Oxford Midsummer Hasler EV021020 Marathon 2022-06-26 07:00:00
Gailey CC Hasler EV021021 Marathon 2022-06-26 07:00:00
Tryweryn Chapel Falls Div 1 Double EV020931 Slalom 2022-07-02 07:00:00 2022-07-03 23:00:00
Stone 3/4 Double EV020932 Slalom 2022-07-02 07:00:00 2022-07-03 23:00:00
Bishops Stortford Hasler EV021023 Marathon 2022-07-09 00:00:00
Shepperton 3/4 Double EV020934 Slalom 2022-07-09 07:00:00 2022-07-09 23:00:00
Ironbridge Div 2 Double EV020933 Slalom 2022-07-09 07:00:00 2022-07-10 23:00:00
Shropshire Paddlesport Marathon Queens Head Hasler EV021022 Marathon 2022-07-10 07:00:00
Thameside Summer K2 Elmbridge EV021024 Marathon 2022-07-16 07:00:00
Camel Hasler EV021025 Marathon 2022-07-16 07:00:00
Washburn Div 1 Double EV020935 Slalom 2022-07-16 07:00:00 2022-07-17 23:00:00
Pete White Memorial Hasler Race (Ironbridge) EV021026 Marathon 2022-07-17 07:00:00
Lechlade Junior Regatta EV021027 Sprint 2022-07-17 07:00:00
Royal Regatta EV021028 Sprint 2022-07-23 07:00:00
Bala Mill 2/3/4 Double EV020936 Slalom 2022-07-23 07:00:00 2022-07-24 23:00:00
Tewkesbury Hasler EV021029 Marathon 2022-07-30 07:00:00
Persley 2/3/Open Double EV020937 Slalom 2022-07-30 07:00:00 2022-07-31 23:00:00
Llandysul 2/3 Double EV020938 Slalom 2022-08-06 07:00:00 2022-08-07 23:00:00
Llandysul Lake Div 4 Double EV020939 Slalom 2022-08-06 07:00:00 2022-08-07 23:00:00
Fairnilee 2/3 Double EV020940 Slalom 2022-08-06 07:00:00 2022-08-07 23:00:00
Medway Marathon EV021030 Marathon 2022-08-07 07:00:00
Grandtully Div 2 Double EV020941 Slalom 2022-08-13 07:00:00 2022-08-14 23:00:00
River Dart Hasler EV021031 Marathon 2022-08-14 07:00:00
Tonbridge Hasler EV021053 Marathon 2022-08-21 07:00:00
Cardington 2/3/4 Double EV020942 Slalom 2022-09-03 07:00:00 2022-09-04 23:00:00
Hexham 2/3/Open Double EV020943 Slalom 2022-09-03 07:00:00 2022-09-04 23:00:00
Winters Farm 4/Open Double EV020944 Slalom 2022-09-03 07:00:00 2022-09-04 23:00:00
Pangbourne Hasler EV021032 Marathon 2022-09-09 07:00:00
Holme Pierrepont Premier Race 6/Div 1 EV020945 Slalom 2022-09-10 07:00:00 2022-09-11 23:00:00
Oughtibridge 3/4 Double EV020946 Slalom 2022-09-10 07:00:00 2022-09-11 23:00:00
Soar Valley Hasler EV021033 Marathon 2022-09-11 07:00:00
Washburn 2/Open Double EV020947 Slalom 2022-09-17 07:00:00 2022-09-18 23:00:00
Marple 3/4 Double EV020948 Slalom 2022-09-17 07:00:00 2022-09-18 23:00:00
Langham Farm Frome 3/4 Double EV020949 Slalom 2022-09-17 07:00:00 2022-09-18 23:00:00
Alva 3/4 Double EV020950 Slalom 2022-09-17 07:00:00 2022-09-18 23:00:00
South Lakes 2 Hasler EV021034 Marathon 2022-09-18 07:00:00
Gloucester Hasler EV021035 Marathon 2022-09-18 07:00:00
Henley Hasler EV021052 Marathon 2022-09-18 07:00:00
Tryweryn Graveyard Premier Race 7 & 8 EV020951 Slalom 2022-09-24 07:00:00 2022-09-25 23:00:00
Nene White Water 2/3 Double EV020952 Slalom 2022-09-24 07:00:00 2022-09-25 23:00:00
Hasler Final EV021036 Marathon 2022-09-25 07:00:00
Wath Upon Dearne 4/Open EV020953 Slalom 2022-09-25 07:00:00 2022-09-24 00:00:00
Hatfield 4/Open EV020954 Slalom 2022-10-01 07:00:00 2022-10-02 23:00:00
Wolfreton Hasler Marathon EV021037 Marathon 2022-10-02 07:00:00
Elmbridge Hasler EV021038 Marathon 2022-10-02 07:00:00
Fowey Hasler EV021039 Marathon 2022-10-02 07:00:00
Macclesfield Adelphi Hasler EV021040 Marathon 2022-10-02 07:00:00
Llandysul Div 1 Double EV020955 Slalom 2022-10-08 07:00:00 2022-10-09 23:00:00
Llandysul Lake Div 4 Double EV020956 Slalom 2022-10-08 07:00:00 2022-10-09 23:00:00
Saltford Hasler EV021041 Marathon 2022-10-09 07:00:00
Malton to Howsham Descent EV021042 Marathon 2022-10-09 07:00:00
Royal Paddling Challenge EV021043 Marathon 2022-10-15 07:00:00
Tees Barrage Premier Race 9/Div 1 EV020957 Slalom 2022-10-15 07:00:00 2022-10-16 23:00:00
Symonds Yat 2/3 Double EV020958 Slalom 2022-10-15 07:00:00 2022-10-16 23:00:00
Tony and Shirley Pell Memorial Hasler EV021044 Marathon 2022-10-16 07:00:00
Chelmer Hasler EV021049 Marathon 2022-10-16 07:00:00
Shepperton 2/3 Double EV020959 Slalom 2022-10-22 07:00:00 2022-10-23 23:00:00
Stone 3/4 Double EV020960 Slalom 2022-10-22 07:00:00 2022-10-23 23:00:00
Lee Valley Olympic Premier Race 10 EV020961 Slalom 2022-10-29 07:00:00 2022-10-30 23:00:00
Lee Valley Legacy 2/Open Double EV020962 Slalom 2022-10-29 07:00:00 2022-10-30 23:00:00
Banbury Hasler EV021045 Marathon 2022-10-30 07:00:00
Thameside Winter K2 Elmbridge EV021046 Marathon 2022-11-06 07:00:00
Leighton Buzzard Canoe Club Remembrance Day Marathon EV021047 Marathon 2022-11-13 07:00:00
Ross Warland Memorial Canal Challenge EV021048 Marathon 2022-11-27 07:00:00

British Canoeing Services Login
British Canoeing Services Login Logo
Please wait while we log you out of BCSL sites